The Most Controversial Persian Woman Aylar Dianati Lie



Maybe this is the most controversial persian woman for this time, her name was Aylar Dianati Lie or we often call her as Aylar lie, she was known as Ex Porn Star and models. Aylar Lie has received death threats because of her pornographic past. She was told that if she entered her homeland of Iran, she would be killed. Her official website, which has since been taken down, was even banned in the country.

Aylar Lie is an Iranian-Norwegian model and adult-film actress, who has also been featured in music videos. In 2004, Lie competed in the Miss Norway beauty pageant, but was later disqualified because of her pornography work. She also starred in the music video for Basshunter's song "Now You're Gone" in 2007. Aylar Lie arrived in Norway from Iran when she was two years old and was adopted and raised by her Norwegian foster parents.

22 year old Aylar Lie Dianati is the world's first known Porn Star of Iranian origin. Hailing from Icy Norway, Aylar aka "Diana" sizzles in her feature adult film "Breakin'em in #3". She was also a Miss Norway contestant until being disqualified because of her experiences in the adult entertainment industry. Her most controversial appearance has been walking around nude in the streets of Oslo for a racy photo shoot.

So here's the biography of Aylar lie and several hot pictures of her

Aliases: Sharareh Dianati, “Diana”
Iranian-born, but lived in Norway.
Her stats: Born, 12.02.84 in Teheran, Iran.
Height: 5ft,3in (160 cm)
Weight: 100ibs (45kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-32

Aylar was born in Tehran, Iran in 1984, and came to Norway at the age of three. Due to a turbulent domestic situation she was taken away from her parents and grew up in foster care. At the age of 16 she was invited to Iran on holiday by her biological father. She was kept in Iran against her will for nearly two years.















loading...
The Most Controversial Persian Woman Aylar Dianati Lie The Most Controversial Persian Woman Aylar Dianati Lie Reviewed by Chika Anindita on 9:38 PM Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.