Indian Hot Babe - Soha Ali Khan

This is another hottness from india, after share you some great indian models and beautiful woman in india, now we go to Soha Ali Khan, she was known as an actress in india, She made her acting debut with the Bollywood production Dil Maange More, where she shared credits with Shahid Kapoor and two other leading ladies

Soha Ali Khan was born on October 4, 1978 in New Delhi, India, into the family of the nawabs of Pataudi. She studied History at Balliol College, Oxford University and has a Masters in International Relations from the London School of Economics. Soha Ali Khan's mom, dad and brother are superfamous celebrities. Starting off weakly, she has since received critical acclaim for her performances in the Bengali film Antar Mahal and Rang De Basanti.

Soha Ali Biography
Name: Soha Ali Khan Pataudi
Birthdate October 4, 1978
Birthplace: New Delhi, India
Other name: Soha, Soha Ali
Occupation: Actress

She had also worked with Citibank and an NGO to get experience which help her when she finally starts acting. And now she is 3000 percent ready for films

Indian Hot Babe - Soha Ali Khan Indian Hot Babe - Soha Ali Khan Reviewed by Chika Anindita on 11:16 PM Rating: 5

1 comment:

  1. 情趣用品對一般人來說充滿神秘動人的吸引力,許多人想一窺情趣用品究竟,卻又不敢太過接近,因為這個領域充斥著謠言與標籤、讓許多人深怕一碰及就會讓別人投射以異樣的眼光看待。



    情趣 來看看


Powered by Blogger.