Jenna Jameson Sexy Photography


Jenna Jameson

Birthdate: April 9, 1974
Birth location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Birth name: Jennifer Marie Massoli
Measurements: 32C-22-33 (81-56-84 cm), bust was 32DD
Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Blonde (Brunette in 2005)
Ethnicity: Italian American
Alias(es): Jennasis, Daisy Holliday, Daisy Maze, others
No. of films: 125+

Jenna Jameson (born Jennifer Marie Massoli on April 9, 1974) is an American pornographic actress and entrepreneur who has been called the world's most famous porn star and "The Queen of Porn". She started acting in erotic films in 1993 after having worked as a stripper and glamour model. By 1996, she had won the three top newcomer awards from pornographic film industry organizations. She has since won more than 20 adult film awards, and has been inducted into both the X-Rated Critics Organization (XRCO) and Adult Video News (AVN) Halls of Fame.

Jameson founded pornographic entertainment company ClubJenna in 2000 with Jay Grdina, whom she later married. Initially an individual website, this business expanded into managing similar websites of other stars and began producing pornographic films in 2001. The first such film, Briana Loves Jenna (with Briana Banks), was named at the 2003 AVN Awards as the best-selling and best-renting pornographic title for 2002. By 2005, Club Jenna had revenues of US$30 million with profits estimated at half that.[6] Advertisements for her site and films, often bearing her picture, have towered on a forty-eight-foot-tall billboard in New York City's Times Square. Playboy TV hosts her Jenna's American Sex Star reality show where aspiring porn stars compete for a Club Jenna contract.

Jameson is also noted for her relative success in crossing over into mainstream celebrity, starting with a minor role in Howard Stern's 1997 film Private Parts. Her mainstream appearances continued with guest-hosting E! television, an award-winning voice role in the 2002 video game Grand Theft Auto: Vice City, and a recurring role on the 2003 NBC television series Mister Sterling. Her 2004 autobiography, How to Make Love Like a Porn Star: A Cautionary Tale, spent six weeks on The New York Times Best Seller list. Jenna created a horror comic book with Virgin Comics entitled Jenna Jameson's Shadow Hunter, which was released in February 2008












How's that?? i hope you like it.. and also check the big busty Denise Milani
loading...
Jenna Jameson Sexy Photography Jenna Jameson Sexy Photography Reviewed by Chika Anindita on 7:19 PM Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.